Popular Post

Friday, July 29, 2011

funny spongebob quotes

images girlfriend funny spongebob quotes. 2010 funny spongebob quotes. funny funny spongebob quotes. Sponge Bob Facebook Tags
  • Sponge Bob Facebook Tags



  • sk2009
    03-07 10:21 PM
    Hi

    my kids received finger print notice in 1st week of feb 2008 where as my self and my husband got it in Oct 2007

    and we were told by my attorney FP is not required for kids below 14 0r so

    we didnot try to call USCIS





    wallpaper Sponge Bob Facebook Tags funny spongebob quotes. Spongebob Quotes. Heeheee.
  • Spongebob Quotes. Heeheee.



  • OLDMONK
    07-19 07:03 PM
    my GC application was done in 2001 via my mom who is a GC holder.

    Will IV assist in legal non employment based GC application?

    or is IV only active in employment based GC issues?

    :confused:

    Please read using the following link what IV Stands For. (IV is not a Law Firm) but is a group of Skilled Immigrants who are in process of immigrating, most if not all under employment categories. (EB) where sponsorship of petition/person is via an Employer.

    http://immigrationvoice.org/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=5&Itemid=47





    funny spongebob quotes. Pudgy Bunny s SpongeBob
  • Pudgy Bunny s SpongeBob



  • cr125rider
    04-24 10:40 PM
    I like how it is really 2, quite different from the rest





    2011 Spongebob Quotes. Heeheee. funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes.
  • funny spongebob quotes.



  • Zee
    04-09 06:29 PM
    Keep up the good work :)



    more...


    funny spongebob quotes. sexy boobs spongebob slippers
  • sexy boobs spongebob slippers



  • andhrawala
    05-07 04:24 PM
    I am travelling to India and I have got AP. I also have an I-94 when I arrived last time to US. This is expired and I also have a I-94 with my last H1b (expires in June 2010). Now, I am working on EAD.

    My question is which I-94 I need to return to the Airlines while boarding the flight?


    Also, I am starting my flight from Cincinnati to Washington. From Washington I have a connection to Dubai and then to Chennai. Where should I submit my I-94?

    Thanks,





    funny spongebob quotes. house funny spongebob quotes.
  • house funny spongebob quotes.



  • harry31
    03-28 04:14 PM
    Hello folks

    My fiances parents are applying for a B1/B2 Tourist visa on the basis of her 2 graduation ceremonies. We will get married in a court before her parents apply for a visa but the marriage ceremony will be between 2 graduations in US. If we also show that her parents are attending daughters wedding ceremony in US will the likelihood of them getting a visa increase? We can send a copy of marriage certificate before parents visa interview.

    Thanks



    more...


    funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes.
  • funny spongebob quotes.



  • kirupa
    08-16 11:28 AM
    That seems really nice! I haven't actually messed around with the DWM, so I was actually hoping you could provide some tips instead :P





    2010 Pudgy Bunny s SpongeBob funny spongebob quotes. girlfriend funny spongebob quotes. 2010 funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • girlfriend funny spongebob quotes. 2010 funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • texanmom
    08-24 11:39 AM
    Its just a blank page



    more...


    funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • nlssubbu
    03-24 03:13 PM
    Hello everyone,

    It is extremely unfortunate but I have lost my green card. I can�t seem to find it anywhere. I know that it has not been stolen, just lost! I need to apply for a replacement green card ASAP. I need to submit some initial documents along with my I-90 form for it. I have been trying to search on the internet regarding it but I can�t seem to find a clear answer.

    Long story short, could somebody please tell me what initial documents are there to submit along with my I-90 form? I have a copy of my original green card, but is there anything else required? Am I required to submit my photos along with my form?

    I would highly appreciate if someone could reply to my queries ASAP.

    Thank you very much in advance.

    When my wife lost it, I sent the copy of the green card along with I-90. I also went to the local USCIS office to get the stamp of I-551 on her passport as well.

    I believe they will schedule for fingerprinting and photo will be taken at that time. (eventually we did found her missing GC and cancelled the request and hence did not go through the entire process) :)

    Regards





    hair funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • hineeta
    05-22 03:17 PM
    Hi,
    Our attorney told us to get documents ready to file I-485 as our PD of Jan 2004 might get current, hopefully. Unfortunately, my birth certificate does not have my name (at time of birth, name was not decided) but rest info is there. This makes for incomplete information on birth certificate. Here is what we have been advised to do (copied from attorney's mail):

    My question is has anyone got Nonavailability certificate in case of missing birth certificate from Delhi (my place of birth), India. If yes, please...........help me out and let me know how to go about it. My parents are not even sure which Municipalty branch to go to.......they are getting the affidavits ready, though.



    "Since your birth certificate is not available, you may obtain a Certificate of Non-Availability: This document is issued by a competent governmental authority confirming that the birth certificate does not exist. There is no set format for certificates of non-availability, but the document must indicate the reason the birth record does not exist, and indicate whether similar records for the time and place are available.



    You may also obtain a Affidavit of Birth: If a birth certificate does not exist, was issued more than one year after your birth, or does not contain all of the required information as stated above, a sworn affidavit executed by both parents (mother and father) may be submitted. "



    more...


    funny spongebob quotes. makeup Funny Sponge Bob funny
  • makeup Funny Sponge Bob funny



  • srilakshmij
    02-11 11:45 AM
    Hi,

    One of my friends lost his Petition papers. His H1-B visa is about to expire and he wants to file for an extension. Currently he is in India and was planning to travel to US this week, when he lost his petition papers.

    Will it be possible for him to travel to US without his Petition papers and apply for a duplicate / extension?

    Please let me know any help line number where he can call to clarify his doubts.

    Thanks much
    Sri





    hot sexy boobs spongebob slippers funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • bkarnik
    10-26 09:56 AM
    No... as long as you can show ties to the US (owning a house, paid taxes, etc) you should be OK. In a situation where a company has sent you overseas, if you have adequate documentation to prove that the company had sent you overseas and you are still on the payroll here, you should be OK. Although, to be safe, I would probably try to make a couple of trips back to the US in a year to maintain resident status.



    more...


    house funny spongebob quotes. funny funny spongebob quotes. Baby Spongebob Pictures
  • Baby Spongebob Pictures



  • shx
    01-29 07:02 PM
    You should only disclose class B misdemeanors and up. I would think that your citations are class C misdemeanors, which are same as traffic violations. I don't think you are required to disclose those, unless you got arrested, taken to court, etc. Just my opinion.





    tattoo house funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. quotes. funny spongebob
  • quotes. funny spongebob



  • FinalGC
    06-18 02:31 PM
    Caution for all employees working for illegal employers, who support phoney payroll disbursements back to the people, fund tax payments.


    http://publication.samachar.com/pub_article.php?id=2128649&navname=General%20&moreurl=http://publication.samachar.com/thehindu/general/frontpage.php&homeurl=http://www.samachar.com

    Indians held in U.S.; immigration racket busted

    Washington: With the arrest of seven Indians, U.S. authorities have claimed to have busted an immigration racket run by an information technology company owner who charged tens of thousands of dollars from expatriates by fraudulently sponsoring their H-1B work visas.

    Nilesh Dasondi, 41, was arrested last week on multiple counts of visa fraud involving Cygate Software and Consulting Inc. which run offices in India and Canada.

    A naturalised U.S. citizen, Dasondi, also a member of the Edison township board in New Jersey, was released after posting a $8,00,000 bail but he must remain under home confinement with electronic monitoring.

    According to court papers cited in Newsday daily, Dasondi is accused of filing federal work visa and immigration documents for six people who did not work for his company between 2003 and 2007, the authorities said.

    All the six have been arrested. In exchange, they made payments of more than $8,50,000.

    The money was used to support phoney payroll disbursements back to the people, fund tax payments and, in some cases, pay for health insurance, authorities said. Dasondi, however, kept for himself the remainder of the cash after the so-called �running the payroll� scheme. Three bank accounts in the name of Cygate were seized. A fourth account in the name of another company Dasondi controlled was also frozen.

    Among those arrested were Kishor Parikh (42), Devang Patel (31) and Chetan Trivedi (40). � PTI



    more...


    pictures funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • Legal
    07-20 11:18 AM
    Please advise:

    I am on F-1 and working under CPT from Jan 07 to Aug. 07 and will extend CPT from Sept 07 to Dec. 07.
    I applied I-485 and 765 (EAD) as a husband on my wife's LC on July 2, 2007.
    I will not be getting my EAD before Sept. 07.
    My confusion is whether is it legal to extend my CPT on F1 even if I receive AOS receipt number ??

    you travel and try to re-enter US on F-1(PT) status this shouldn't be a problem. My understanding is F1 (non-immigrant intent) and pending 485 are incompatible for re-entry. Check with your lawyer.





    dresses funny spongebob quotes. funny funny spongebob quotes. hot funny spongebob quotes.
  • hot funny spongebob quotes.



  • ChainReaction
    09-06 10:17 AM
    This if u sent your packet by US postal mail . Fedex and other courier dont deliver to PO boxes . There is another street address for other courier.

    Thanks Milind70 for the reply , yes I did use USPS because the the IO told me to send my 485 package to the address shown on I140 receipt and Fedex does not deliver mail at P.O box. I am wondering if the P.O Box address is right and should i wait for 90 days or call them based on Lockbox receipting update bec as per Aug10th release TSC shows done receipting till June 28th? Is there a way to inquire regarding my application?



    more...


    makeup funny spongebob quotes. funny funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • Blog Feeds
    06-26 01:40 AM
    Aliens who married or had children before the date of obtaining permanent residency can possibly confer �following-to-join� benefits to their family members. Due to this process, spouses and children will be able to receive green cards quickly. �Following-to join� is not family based immigration, but is similar to a child/spouse receiving derivative benefits based on a primary LPR�s immigration petition.

    Here are the following requirements to be met in order for a spouse or child to qualify under �following-to-join�:
    1. The LPR must have adjusted status or obtained an immigrant visa through a preference category (family or employment based) or diversity lottery. A LPR�s visa number must also be current in order for a family member to receive �following-to-join�.

    2. The petitioner married/had children before becoming a permanent resident and the relationship between the permanent resident and spouse/child is intact at the time of filing. Children of LPRs must be unmarried and under the age of 21. Furthermore, the child/step-child must be from an existing marriage before the LPR obtained permanent residency.

    �Following-to-join� is convenient because it allows primary beneficiaries to do away with filing a separate I-130 for their spouse or child, greatly expediting the green card approval process. Furthermore, spouses and children of LPRs do not have to wait for a visa number to become available. Where a LPR�s spouse or child currently resides affects what procedures he/she needs to follow. If ones spouse and/or child are already in the United States, they may apply for adjustment of status (I-485) based on �following-to-join� and if they are outside of the United States then LPRs need to inform a U.S. consulate of their lawful permanent residency status in order for their family members to apply for an immigrant visa.




    More... (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/2010/06/criteria_to_be_entitled_for_th.html)





    girlfriend quotes. funny spongebob funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • WillIWin?
    05-16 08:17 PM
    I'm coming to the US for the first time on H1B. Do I need a one way or a return ticket? My travel agent told me that since I have a multiple entry visa (expiring on Oct 2011) a return ticket is not required unless I need to travel back home within one year. Could someone with knowledge about this issue help me out. I would really appreciate a reply from someone who recently landed in the US on H1B.

    Thanks

    Ticket does not matter if you are on H1B - one way should be fine.





    hairstyles makeup Funny Sponge Bob funny funny spongebob quotes. funny spongebob quotes. funny
  • funny spongebob quotes. funny



  • gipsydance
    08-24 10:04 AM
    Me, Masters In EE, Working in Medical Instrumentation at University.

    Papers: 1st author 3, other 7
    Conference/Posters: 1st author 3, other 13
    Recommendation letters: 7





    saibaba
    12-01 12:38 PM
    I was checking the availabiltiy of dates for H1 stamping and came up with following question..

    Are you applying for the same class of visa which is currently valid or has expired within the past 12 months?*

    My wife came to USA on H4 and recentlly moved to H1.... We are planning to get her visa stamped...now my Q is same class of Vsia means any H visa like H1,H4 falls under H class of Visa...

    OR

    they refering to H1 visa as one class and H4 visas under another class??

    Wld appreciate if someone can clarfiy this question for me...





    eron19
    09-14 09:48 AM
    thanx alot. so i guess theres no way to position it with precision? ok....thanx 2 both of u.